We’ll be closed from Friday, May 22 through Sunday, June 7

Curry Hurry 40 BATTERY ST
40 Battery Street, San Francisco, CA
Curry Hurry
Curry Bowl
Curry+ Spring rolls Combo

Chicken Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Chicken Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Chicken Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Green curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Red curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Yellow curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Shrimp Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95
Shrimp Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95
Shrimp Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95Chicken Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Chicken Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Chicken Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Shrimp Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50Shrimp Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50Shrimp Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50
Curry +Chicken Satay Combo

Chicken Green curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Chicken Red curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Chicken Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Tofu Green curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Tofu Red curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Tofu Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Shrimp Green curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95
Shrimp Red curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95
Shrimp Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95Chicken Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Chicken Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Chicken Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Shrimp Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50Shrimp Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50Shrimp Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50
Pho's Noodles Soup
Tom Kha (Thai Coconut Soup)
Tom Yum (Thai Hot and Sour Soup)
Drink
🥤 Drinks

Thai Ice Tea with Oatmilk
$5.00
Thai Ice Tea with French Vanilla Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice Tea with Hazelnuts Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice Coffee with Oakmilk
$5.00
Thai Ice coffee with French Vanilla Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice coffee with Hazelnuts Milk
$5.00
Olipop
$3.00
Poppi
$3.00
Chi Forest
$3.00
Coke
$2.00
Diet Coke
$2.00Coke Zero
$2.00
La Croix
$2.00
Small Crystal water
$1.00
Tofu Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50
Customize your item
🌾 Rice or Noodles option
Required
Select at least 1
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1








































