We’ll be closed from Friday, May 22 through Sunday, June 7

Curry Hurry 40 BATTERY ST
40 Battery Street, San Francisco, CA
Curry Hurry
Curry Bowl
Curry+ Spring rolls Combo

Chicken Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Chicken Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Chicken Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Green curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Red curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Tofu Yellow curry bowl with rice +1 Spring Roll
$13.95
Shrimp Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95
Shrimp Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95
Shrimp Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$16.95Chicken Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Chicken Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Chicken Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Tofu Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$14.50Shrimp Pumpkin Green curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50Shrimp Pumpkin Red curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50Shrimp Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +1 Spring Roll
$17.50
Curry +Chicken Satay Combo

Chicken Green curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Chicken Red curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Chicken Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken Satay
$14.95
Tofu Green curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Tofu Red curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Tofu Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$14.95
Shrimp Green curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95
Shrimp Red curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95
Shrimp Yellow curry with rice+2 Chicken satay
$17.95Chicken Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Chicken Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Chicken Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Tofu Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$15.50Shrimp Pumpkin Green curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50Shrimp Pumpkin Red curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50Shrimp Pumpkin Yellow curry with rice +2 Chicken Satay
$18.50
Pho's Noodles Soup
Tom Kha (Thai Coconut Soup)
Tom Yum (Thai Hot and Sour Soup)
Drink
🥤 Drinks

Thai Ice Tea with Oatmilk
$5.00
Thai Ice Tea with French Vanilla Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice Tea with Hazelnuts Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice Coffee with Oakmilk
$5.00
Thai Ice coffee with French Vanilla Milk
$5.00
Thai Ice coffee with Hazelnuts Milk
$5.00
Olipop
$3.00
Poppi
$3.00
Chi Forest
$3.00
Coke
$2.00
Diet Coke
$2.00Coke Zero
$2.00
La Croix
$2.00
Small Crystal water
$1.00

Chicken Curry Bowl
$10.95
Create your perfect bowl
Customize your item
Choose your sauce:
Required
Select at least 1
🌾 Rice or Noodles option
Required
Select at least 1
🥦 Vegetables (included)
Optional
Removal Options } If you have nothing to do, you can check the information below
Optional
Request advisory
We'll do our best to accommodate special requests but may not be able to honor all substitutes. Extra charges may apply.
1







































